Sligo Pricing

Ladies + Gents Cutting and Styling

StylingCreative Director Senior StylistStylist Junior Stylist
Ladies Cut55483934
Gents Cut212117.515.5
Student Cut40363129
Child Cut (3-12)
- Dry cut
- With blow dry

n/a
n/a

n/a
n/a

10
16

10
16
Long Blowdry25.525.524.523
Short Blowdry22.522.521.520.5
Curly Blowdry50502624.5
Upstyle40353431
Colour
Masking19.519.519.519.5
Tint + Cut8072.563.558.5
Tint + Blowdry65.560.55956
Tint + Floods + Cut100928378
Tint + Floods + Blowdry808078.575.5
Clear Gloss Service20202020
Gloss Long10101010
Gloss Short8888
Colour Change CorrectionBy QuotationBy QuotationBy QuotationBy Quotation
Easi- Meche Hi-Lites
Full Head Long + Cut140.50133.50124.5110
Full Head Long +Blowdry120.5116.511295
Full Head Short +Cut126119109100
Full Head Short +Blowdry113.50109.5090.587.5
Half Head Long + Cut106.5099.5090.5085.5
Half Head Long + Blowdry89.589.589.585
Half Head Short + Cut102958681
Half Head Short + Blowdry808075.5072.5
T-bar Long +Cut +Bowdry87807166
T-bar Long + Blowdry707068.5065.5
Balayage and Ombre
Price based on length of hair from €80.00
Express Colour services available from €20.00
Hair Extentions
From €220.00
Subscribe to our newsletter
We respect your privacy.