Donegal Pricing

Ladies + Gents Cutting and Styling

StylingCreative Director Senior StylistStylist Junior Stylist
Ladies Cut50453730
Long Blowdry23232320
Short Blowdry21212018
Curly Blowdry29292520
Students Cut40353125
GHD Curls35303025
GHD + Upstyle45453530
Upstyle45353025
Re-Style/ Fashion cut60504037
Bridesmaid45454545
Bridal Upstyle68686868
Children's (3-12 years) N/A13.513.513.5
Colour
Tint retouch + cut77.5706560
Tint retouch + blowdry58585555
Tint + Floods + Cut95928579
Tint + Floods + Blowdry82807561
Tint full head + cut11511210699
Tint full head + blowdry1021029687
Masking19.519.519.519.5
Colour through ends + gloss10101010
Easi- Meche Hi-Lites
Full Head Long + Cut125115112.5105.5
Full Head Long + Blowdry10710210097
Full Head Short + Cut1051009590
Full Head Short + Blowdry97978677
Half Head Long + Cut100908575
Half Head Long + Blowdry87877877
Half Head Short + Cut95908065
Half Head Short + Blowdry80807060
Balayage and Ombre
Price based on length of hair from €80.00
Express Colour services available from €20.00
12 Week Blowdry
Price based on length of hair from €12.00 - 200.00
Hair Extentions
From €220.00
Gents
Gents Fashion Cut212115.5N/A
Gents Cut15.515.513.513.5
Subscribe to our newsletter
We respect your privacy.