Ballyshannon Pricing

Ladies + Gents Cutting and Styling

StylingCreative Director Senior StylistStylist Junior Stylist
Ladies Cut46433730
Long Blowdry23232320
Short Blowdry21212118
Curly Blowdry25232320
Students Cut31312525
GHD Curls35303030
GHD + Upstyle45453535
Upstyle35353030
Re-Style/ Fashion cut50464037
Bridesmaid45454545
Bridal Upstyle68686868
Children's (3-12 years) N/A13.513.513.5
Colour
Tint retouch + cut75726659
Tint retouch + blowdry55555548
Tint + floods + cut95928679
Tint + floods + blowdry80706562
Tint full head + cut11511210699
Tint full head + blowdry1001009585
Masking19.519.519.519.5
Colour through ends + gloss10101010
Easi- Meche Hi-Lites
Full Head Long + Cut125120112.5105.5
Full Head Long + Blowdry10510010090
Full Head Short + Cut1051059590
Full Head Short + Blowdry95958575
Half Head Long + Cut100959080
Half Head Long + Blowdry85857570
Half Head Short + Cut88858070
Half Head Short + Blowdry75757565
Balayage and Ombre
Price based on length of hair from €80.00
Express Colour services available from €20.00
12 Week Blowdry
Price based on length of hair from €12.00 - 200.00
Gents
Gents Fashion Cut21211513.5
Gents Cut15.515.513.513.5
Subscribe to our newsletter
We respect your privacy.